Website Manager

Welcome to AC Sandhills

Enter Title


2018 LAKERS TRI CLUB - June 16, 2018 North Side CC
BOYS 4-6
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
109 Spenser Ballard 6 M 0:06:32
2 Connor Birdsell 5 M 0:08:50
110 Cox Collyer 5 M 0:10:35
GIRLS 4-6
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
150 Lola Thomas 4 F 0:07:12
111 Ellis Hawthorne 5 F 0:08:56
1 Cate Benbow 5 F 0:09:44
BOYS 7-8
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
118 Jack Otsby 8 M 0:11:44
8 Lucas Ingram 8 M 0:11:57
114 Jericho Skogen 7 M 0:11:57
117 Santiago Pimienta 7 M 0:11:59
5 Indio Hall 7 M 0:12:29
116 Colton Schwartz 7 M 0:14:00
115 Nicholas Lemke 7 M 0:14:58
113 Zachary Lowder 8 M 0:17:03
GIRLS 7-8
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
122 Evie Cosmello 8 F 0:11:44
3 Anna Lakyskenko 7 F 0:11:48
121 Caitlyn Kaczorowski 7 F 0:12:53
52 Isla Riggsbee 8 F 0:14:11
120 Lilith Fravel 8 F 0:15:13
146 Anna Schloesser 7 F 0:15:17
13 Rylan Markham 7 F 0:15:35
145 Mira Lake 7 F 0:26:16
119 Kayla Beard 8 F DNF
BOYS 9-10
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
144 William Chopping 10 M 0:15:39
12 Tanner Massey 9 M 0:16:48
6 Navy Hall 9 M 0:17:36
126 Joseph Skogen 10 M 0:18:48
127 Ryan Otsby 10 M 0:19:17
4 Max Latyskenko 10 M 0:19:24
148 Sam Schlossen 10 M 0:20:10
149 Cruz Thompson 9 M 0:20:10
14 Aden Stone 9 M 0:22:29
125 Ethan Purvis 10 M 0:23:30
136 Johnovan Montanez 9 M 0:28:01
GIRLS 9-10
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
133 Sophia Cosmello 10 F 0:16:58
7 Eva Ingram 10 F 0:18:01
123 Valentina Baccinelli 10 F 0:19:26
129 Satya Ung 9 F 0:21:02
131 Emery Forbes 9 F 0:21:15
130 Juliette Kaczorowski 9 F 0:21:17
11 Taylor Blackley 9 F 0:24:23
132 Kara Greene 9 F 0:25:20
BOYS 11-12
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
134 Nicholas DaSilva 11 M 0:17:37
248 Drew Nicholas 11 M 0:23:05
135 Joshua Salinero 11 M 0:23:25
124 Sebastian Forbes 11 M 0:27:11
147 Evan Lake 12 M 0:35:05
GIRLS 11-12
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
138 Veronica Kaczorowski 11 F 0:19:53
139 Kennedy Straub 12 F 0:24:12
137 Lia Fravel 11 F 0:26:28
94 Annalee Nicholas 12 F 0:32:22
BOYS 13+
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
140 Eric Sabiston 13 M 0:28:29
141 Fischer Straub 13 M 0:37:00
GIRLS 13+
Bib First Last Age Gender FINAL Time
142 Sophia Blatchley 13 F 0:23:51
10 Anna Richard 15 F 0:28:45
9 Lilly Richard 14 F 0:32:21
143 Elizabeth Kaczorowski 13 F 0:34:28